基于 PHP 的普通话水平测试考务管理系统的设计与实现

Designing and Implement the Examinatorial Management System of Standard Chinese Proficiency Test based on PHP

在如今的信息化时代中,计算机的各类应用已经融入到了人们的生活以及工作当中,并为我们的生活带来便捷,使我们的工作更加高效。普通话是我国的通用语言,随着人们对普通话重视程度的提高,参加普通话水平测试的人数也在不断增加,同时,很多行业对从业者的普通话水平等级都有相应的要求,这让普通话水平测试的考试需求量更大。因此,实现普通话水平测试日常考务管理工作的信息化,具有非常重要的意义,这将有助于提高工作效率,更好的服务于普通话水平测试工作。通过对贵州师范学院普通话水平测试工作站实际考务管理工作情况的分析,设计并实现了普通话水平测试考务管理系统,用于普通话水平测试的日常考务管理工作。 普通话水平测试考务管理...

In today's information age, computer has penetrated into our life, study and work, and bring convenience to our life, making our study and work more efficiently. In the Putonghua proficiency test work, it is very significant to use the software to helping the work of examination management. Putonghua is the common language in our country, with the attention to Mandarin , more and more people parti...

普通话水平测试; 考务管理系统; 报名系统; Standard Chinese Proficiency Test; Examination Management System; Registration System