大学生思想政治教育精细化工作管理信息系统的分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Management Information System for the Fine Work of University Students' Ideological and Political Education

大学生思想政治教育工作是高校学生工作的重要内容之一。随着中国社会的快速发展和多元文化的交融,当代大学生的思想呈现多元化、个性化、复杂化发展趋势。为此,新形势下,高校要做好在校学生的思想政治教育,需要引入精细化管理理念,以精准的教育引导和细致的教育服务,致力于学生成长成才的终极目标。高校学生思想政治教育精细化工作的开展,需要依托于信息化技术,将工作中产生的庞大、繁杂的教育工作数据,纳入到管理信息系统中,方便数据采集,实现快捷的数据查询和统计,并将数据处理结果运用到实际的教育工作中,从而提高高校学生思想政治教育工作的总体水平。 本文主要以集美大学诚毅学院为例,结合当前学校的学生思想政治教育精细化...

Ideological and political education of college students is an important part of the work for the college students. With the development of society and the blending of multi cultures, the contemporary college students' ides are diversified, personalized and complex. Therefore, under the new situation, in order to do a good job for the ideological and political education, the university should intro...

思想政治教育; 精细化; 管理信息系统; Ideological and Political Education; Refinement; Management Information System