图像风格化软件的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Software for Image Stylization

动漫产业是动漫、动画、漫画、动漫影视、动漫游戏行业综合服务平台,被视为极具发展潜力的新兴产业。现有很多商业软件如Photoshop、XMind等,主要是面向专业美工人员,需要复杂的编辑操作才能形成特效。非真实感渲染技术是利用计算机模拟各种视觉艺术的绘制风格,能够模拟水彩、素描和油画等艺术风格,将自然图片处理成具有浓厚艺术气息的形式,更加容易为大众所接受和喜爱。本文针对彩色图像风格化问题展开研究,避免了专业图像编辑软件那样复杂的操作,开发一个“一键式艺术特效”的图片风格化软件。根据项目中要求的图像风格化的功能,系统主要集中在研究采用不同的算法实现不同的风格类型,主要实现的风格化类型有流草图图像风...

Animation industry is a cartoon, animation, cartoon, animation, film and television, animation game industry integrated services platform and is regarded as the 21st century the most promising sunrise industry of the creative economy. There are many commercial software such as Photoshop, XMind and so on, mainly for professional design personnel. The special effects need a serial of complex operati...

非真实感渲染; 图像风格化; 实时处理; Non-Photorealistic Rendering; stylized; Real-time processing