现代烟丝箱式储存物流信息化管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Logistics Information Management System of The Modern Tobacco Storage Box

随着科技的进步和经济的发展,特别是现代烟丝箱式储存物流业的飞速发展,各类丰富的烟丝箱式储存物流数字资源数据库的广泛运用,我们所经历的大数据时代已经来临了;很多人工的操作流程已经不能适应时代发展的需要,无法满足人们日益增长的多元化烟丝箱式储存物流信息管理诉求。我们在选取烟丝箱式储存物流信息的过程中一旦输入一条查询数据,出来的结果要么是海量的查询数据,要么是难以捉摸的无用数据,真正对自己有用的数据查询起来又十分困难,最终很难找到精确的烟丝箱式储存物流信息;在海量的大数据面前怎样找到合适有用的资料,是目前现阶段研究问题的关键。 本文主要是以烟草箱式储存物流管理信息为基础,将聚类算法等数据挖掘的方式...

With the development of economy and the progress of science and technology, especially the rapid development of the logistics industry of modern tobacco box storage and all kinds of tobacco box storage logistics digital resource database is widely used, we experience the big data era has come, a lot of manual operation flow process has been unable to meet the needs of the development of the times,...

聚类算法; 烟丝箱式储存; 物流信息管理; Clustering Algorithm; Tobacco Box Storage; Logistics Information Management