某市人防工程行政审批系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Administrative Examination and Approval for Civil Air Defence Works

这些年以来,由于中国信息化的持续开发及广泛应用,再加上政府服务部门的不断推动,对于行政审批,一方面在全国实施政务信息化,另一方面其信息化建设已经逐步推行,并且获得了非常卓著的成效。某市是全面信息化程度较高的地级市,其市政务的信息化已居全国前沿,与行政审批信息化相关的进程,同样在全市范围开展实施。由于社会的发展、制度的改革,原有的行政审批,其效力较低,已不能符合如今的社会需要,严重影响了政府的形象。怎样深层次加快行政审批的信息化建设,推进政府部门的深层次改革,已成为当前各级党政部门的重要工作之一。对行政审批过程进行规范,提升行政审批的信息化程度,推进政务的不断公开,加强监管与审查,提升行政效力,...

In recent years, as China's information technology development and service oriented government, administrative approval of information technology has been gradually implemented in the country, while government information, and has made remarkable achievements. A city as a higher level of information of prefecture-level cities, the city government information has been in the forefront of the proces...

行政审批; 信息共享; 联动系统; Administrative Examination and Approval; Information Sharing; Linkage System