医疗数据管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Medical Data Management System

近年来,大数据的快速发展及落地,为各行各业带来了前所未有的冲击,为医疗行业的信息化带来了新的解决方案。目前,传统的医院在信息化系统及电子健康档案系统方面已远远不能满足海量医疗数据的存储处理、分析挖掘以及多元化医疗数据服务等方面的要求。医疗数据经过生成及采集后,如何将异构、海量、实时、多样的数据进行高效存储,以实现大规模复杂健康数据的快速查询和准确响应;如何通过数据挖掘手段,对海量医疗数据进行深度分析,快速有效为用户提供有价值的医疗数据服务,达到未病先防的效果,成为大数据时代医疗领域需要解决的问题。 针对个性化的健康照护计划以及疾病并发预测的需求,提出了医疗数据的关联性挖掘算法,包括基于贝叶斯...

In recent years, the rapid development of large data and landing, for all walks of life has brought an unprecedented impact for the medical industry, the information technology has brought a new solution. At present, the traditional hospital information system and electronic health records system has been far from meeting the requirements of mass medical data storage, analysis and data services an...

医疗数据; 医疗信息化; 数据挖掘; Medical data; Medical Information; Data Mining