省级农村信用合作社客户评级系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Customer Rating System for Provincial Rural Credit Cooperative

随着我国金融体系的不断完善,特别是互联网金融企业的异军突起,银行业的竞争日益激烈,如何挖掘和巩固行社的客户群体,为客户提供差异化的金融服务,是银行在市场竞争中必须直面、解决的问题。客户评级系统是一个通过客户的行为对客户总体价值进行评价及细分的分析系统。 本文以某省农村信用合作社为例,首先阐述了项目的研究背景和意义,就国内外研究现状进行了分析,指出了客户评级系统对银行的重要性。接着通过需求分析、总体设计、详细设计及实现三个过程对该农村信用合作社的客户评级系统进行比较全面的介绍。客户评级系统遵循SOA化体系架构,实现数据、流程、门户三层的相对独立。客户数据处理,主要通过脚本与存储过程来实现,流程...

With the constant improvement of China's financial system, especially the appearance of the Internet financial enterprises increasingly competitive banking industry, how to excavate and consolidate club customers, providing customers with differentiation of financial services, is that the Banks in market competition must face and solve the problem. Customer rating system is an overall value to the...

金融信息化; 客户评级系统; SOA模式; Financial Informatization; Customer Rating System; SOA Pattern