基于.NET的合同管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Contract Management System Based on .NET

合同的签订、管理、监督、执行是日常企业运转过程中必不可少的重要的环节,完备的合同管理是企业可持续发展的重要保障。目前,企业的各自的生产特点各不相同,只有根据企业自身的特点建立的合同管理体制,才可以增强企业的综合竞争实力,使企业健康发展。本文所在的单位还是使用手工的方式对合同进行管理,所以运用信息化技术构建一套适合本单位实际现状的合同管理系统,具有积极的现实意义。 本文针对单位在合同管理中存在的问题,基于.NET技术实现了一套合同管理系统,主要研究内容如下: 1、重点对合同的业务流程进行了梳理,在此基础上使用功能用例图的方式描述了系统的功能需求,同时对系统的非功能性需求方面也进行了介绍。 ...

Signing, management, supervision and execution of contract is indispensable important link in the process of enterprise operation. Completed contract management is important guarantee for the sustainable development of enterprises. At present, the production property of different enterprise is different. At present, each enterprise has different characteristics. Only according to the actual charac...

企业信息化; 合同管理; NET; Enterprise Informationlization; Contract Management