某省政府网上行政审批系统的设计和实现

Design and Implementation of the Online Administrative Examination and Approval System for a Provincial Government

行政审批是现代国家管理社会经济、政治、文化等方面的一种重要的事前控制的手段。随着国家对行政审批权限的取消或下放,各级政府主要着力于方便群众办事,且网络应用越来越普及,加上省外多地已开始建设应用效果显著。某省开始建设全省网上办事大厅系统。目的是增强当前政府的管理力度和办事效率,合理规划,细化审批权限、理顺关系,方便群众办事。进一步加快某省电子政务步伐,提高公共服务水平,提高政府行政工作效率,构建服务型政府,促进政府职能转变,降低公共行政成本,提高公共决策质量,增加公共管理透明度,形成运作规范、统一高效的行政管理体制,同时也是推进政府行政审批改革的需要。 本系统基于Spring框架的组件化的可扩...

Administrative examination and approval is a modern state management of social and political, economic, cultural and other important aspects of the transaction beforehand control. As the state of the administrative examination and approval authority to cancel or decentralized, the main focus in all levels of government to facilitate the masses, and the network is becoming increasingly popular, wit...

网上行政审批; 在线办事; 便民服务; Online Administrative Approval; Online Services; Convenience Services