法院审判信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Trial Information Management System for a District Court

随着国民法律意识的增强,人民法院的工作量也日益增加。然而,现有的法院信息管理系统十分落后,且存在成本高昂、储存量小、稳定性不足以及安全性不强等致命的缺陷。因此,设计一个新的法院审判信息管理系统迫在眉睫,而大数据时代的到来以及信息技术的不断发展,使这一目标的实现成为可能。 本文正是基于此,利用B/S结构设计出了维护成本较低、数据存储量大,高稳定性以及强安全性的法院审判信息管理系统。本系统的主要设计思路如下:第一,采用分页显示以及数据缓存等方式减少数据库的访问压力,提供超大存储能力的数据库。第二,建立一个居于OA系统的云平台,利用全局负载均衡技术,降低系统的负荷,减小系统的崩溃概率,进而提高系统...

With increasing legal consciousness of the citizens, the workload of the people’s court is as the same. People’s court, as an important judiciary organ, has the main function about guarding fairness. It is symbol that the citizens resort to for protecting their legitimate rights and interests. Under the guidance, the judiciary organ is playing a bigger role. The people’s court system consists of t...

审判信息管理; B/S结构; 信息系统; Trial Information System; Information System; Systematic Analysis