基于.NET的吐鲁番烟草局办公用品管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Office Supplies Management System for Tobacco Bureau of Turpan Based on .NET

在信息化浪潮的席卷下,人们都普遍认识到使用信息技术给人们的生活方式、生产方式所带来的巨大的变化。政府的各行政部门为了提高其管理水平和服务水平,纷纷使用信息技术来优化其工作流程。各类软件系统的广泛应用和普及,为提高行政部门的工作效率和管理水平发挥了积极的作用。如果将先进的信息技术运用在对办公物品的管理方面,可以弥补政府部门在办公用品管理方面的缺陷,为政府部门降低办公用品管理费用起到积极的推动作用。 本文以吐鲁番烟草局办公用品管理为研究对象,运用.NET技术实现了一套符合单位实际现状的办公用品管理系统。本文首先简要说明了办公用品管理现状,指出了吐鲁番烟草局在办公用品管理中存在的问题,同时也简要的...

Under the sweeping of information, people generally consider that information technology give great changes of the life style and production style. The administrative departments of government uses information technology popularize their office automation flow and enhance their management level. The wide application and popularization of all kinds of software system played a positive role for enha...

办公用品; 管理信息系统; NET技术; Office Supplies; Management Information System; NET Technology