基于B/S的某酒店办公自动化系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Hotel Office Automation System Based on B/S

办公自动化系统是广泛应用于各企事业单位的信息化系统。该系统承担着信息化传递办公流程的作用,能够提升办公的效率与降低办公的成本。在此基础上,还能引导相关的单位进行管理流程的再造,从而优化管理模式。 在办公自动化管理系统中,需要完成如个人办公、行政办公、工作流程、公文管理等核心功能。此外,还有信息交流、公共资源管理、系统管理等辅助功能。在本系统所对应的应用场景中还要完成酒店经营管理的功能。 本论文的主要工作有: 1、对系统进行需求分析。一个良好的需求分析是系统顺利构建的重要环节。在本系统的需求分析中,大量使用成熟的需求分析工具对系统的需求进行详细的分析。本论文针对中小规模的连锁型酒店集团本身...

Office automation system is widely used in various enterprises and institutions of information system. The system undertakes the function of the information transmission and the office process. Can improve office efficiency and reduce office costs. The function such as administrative office, workflow, document management, needs to be in office automation management system. In addition, there are...

办公自动化; 工作流引擎; 单例模式; Office Automation; Workflow Engine; Singleton Pattern