学校教职工信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of School Staff Information Management System

本系统针对学校用户提供灵活方便的使用方式以及多种统计和管理的功能。该系统使用JSP动态网页技术,B/S架构与ORACLE数据库相结合,可以对教职工信息进行录入、查询或统计等管理操作,并可以根据需要以多种形式显示出结果;本系统将对数据提供应有的保护,加强了数据的修改、删除等操作的权限认证;本系统支持通过局域网或通过internet的数据访问。用户可以通过输入网址进入本系统的登陆界面,在通过用户认证后才可以进行其应有的操作。 教职工信息管理系统是根据我校园管理信息化建设的要求而研制开发的。数据库服务器用作系统底层,选择了oracle9i数据库,并向数据库发出数据请求。系统根据用户的不同权限,动态...

The system for schools to provide users with a flexible and convenient way to use a variety of statistical and management functions. The system uses JSP dynamic web technology, B / S architecture combining with ORACLE database, you can enter information for faculty, queries or statistics, management operations, and can be based on the need to display the results in various forms; the system will b...

人事管理系统; 信息管理系统; 浏览器/服务器; Personnel Management System; Information Management System