海南省某高校学院学生管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of College Student Management System in Hainan Province

本文主要基于当前时期海南某高校学院学生管理工作还处于非常落后阶段,提出运用先进计算机与互联网融入现代化的管理手段建设海南某高校学院学生管理的需求。系统实现基于IIS平台与ASP.NET技术,数据库采用SQLServer2008,围绕海南某高校学院学生管理系统的学院组织与班级管理、师生管理、学生档案管理、考勤管理、消息管理等需求进行研究。通过深入高校的学生管理实际工作,开发一个以计算机网络为基础、信息共享为目的、功能强大、高效适用的高校学院学生管理系统。本文完成了以下研究工作: 1.研究和分析国内外资料,清晰认识当前国内外发展的研究成果,结合当前时期海南某高校学院学生管理的现状,充分认识其中的...

In this thesis, based on Hainan a university student management work is still at a very backward stage lacking currently, proposed the use of advanced computer and Internet integration of modern management tools to help build a college student management System. This System is mainly based on IIS and ASP.NET technology platform, SQL Server 2008 database; all the functions are around Hainan Institu...

学生管理; 高校信息化; ASPNET; Student Management; University Informatization