基于数据仓库的财政综合数据分析系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Financial Comprehensive Data Analysis System Based on Data Warehouse

近年来财政部门对一些挖掘技术的掌握运用以及数据仓库的构建都还有相当多的工作要去做。多数财政部门的数据分析仍然主要以报表等传统方式为主,相当于数据的初次利用,是一种“平面化”的分析。而数据挖掘的主要方式既包括报表统计,也包括数据的建模分析和潜在知识的挖掘,相当于数据的二次利用或多次利用,是一种“立方体式”的分析。 在大数据背景下,财政信息化应朝着以数据为核心的决策支持系统建设与应用的方向发展,着重开展数据的提取、整合分析、利用工作并将数据分析的范围从“已知”扩大到“未知”,从“过去”推向“未来”,既针对过去开展描述性分析以揭示规律,又面对未来开展预测性趋势分析,以发现趋势,从而实现从数据到信息...

In recent years, the financial sectors have a lot of work to do, to master the use of data warehouse construction as well as some of the mining technology. Most financial sectors still mainly use Excel report or other traditional mode to analysis data, it’s the initial use of data, and it’s a "Planar" analysis. While data mining mainly includes both report statistics and data modeling analysis and...

财政综合数据; 分析系统; 数据仓库; Financial Comprehensive Data; Analysis System; Data Warehouse