基于物联网的煤炭计量系统的软件设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Coal Output Metrology Management System Based on Internet of Things

物联网技术随着近年的发展已逐步运用到各类工业生产环境中,本文针对国内外煤炭产量计量行业的现状、缺陷及发展,提出将视频监控同煤矿产量实时计量相结合的物联网技术方案,解决了类似产量数据无法快速汇总,人工操作易误差以及各种违规操作无法现场还原等缺陷。 针对这些问题,为了提高煤炭计量技术效率,根据相关标准设计了“基于物联网的煤炭计量系统”。系统以物联网技术为基础,利用VisualC++软件开发平台与MFC基础库辅助开发了一套界面友好、操作简单、功能完备的煤炭计量系统软件,并采用SQLServer2000进行数据库软件开发。 本文分四大模块来介绍煤炭计量系统的软件设计,首先阐述国内煤炭计量方法的发展...

With the development of networking technology in recent years has been gradually applied to all types of industrial production environment, this paper present situation of coal production at home and abroad metering industry, Defects and development, proposed video surveillance with coal production combines real-time metering networking technology program to solve a similar output data can not be ...

物联网; 煤炭产量; C/S架构; Internet of Things; Coal output Measurement; C/S architecture