工程设计企业项目管理系统的设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Enterprise Project Management System for Engineering Design

本文分析和讨论了工程设计行业项目管理的主要业务,从行业项目管理的现状出发,探讨了工程设计企业在现有项目管理中存在的问题和不足。随着信息技术的飞速发展,如SOA架构方法、WebService和对象/组件开发技术,数据库技术等关键技术广泛的应用,使得工程设计企业利用新技术来提高自身的项目管理水平难度大大的降低。 本文中利用静态和动态图对系统主要业务流分析,确定了系统所要实现的目标和所要解决的具体问题,采用JAVA开发语言,结合流行的成熟架构和开发技术,利用软件工程的思想和理论,面向对象的方法,以需求分析为基础,采取模块化的思路来开发B/S+C/S模式的设计项目管理信息系统,并在系统分析和设计时采...

This work analyzed and discussed the main business of project management, and discussed the problems and defects presented in the management of the project of the engineering design industry based on the present situation of the industry project management. With the rapid development of information technology, such as method of SOA architecture, Web services, and object/component development techn...

项目管理; 设计项目; Web-Service; Project management; Design Project