某商业银行个人用信服务系统群的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Personal CreditService System Family for Commercial Bank

IT系统实现个人用信电子远程销售和批量快速处理,将个人用信业务的触角从网点用信拓展到网络用信,是国际先进银行提升竞争力的主要手段与趋势。同时,日益激烈的市场竞争对某商业银行为加强个人用信业务提出了更高的要求,迫切需要利用科技手段搭建多渠道、开放的用信平台,零散客户可通过网银、公网等电子渠道自助在线申请,依托合作机构端申请录入等多种方式实现客户的批量快速导入,延伸和扩展个人用信业务渠道,增强客户在线预审批功能。 根据某商业银行业务推广战略目标,为进一步提高某商业银行个人客户用信业务风险控制与防范水平,为此搭建了某商业银行个人用信服务的平台——个人用信服务系统群,该系统是某商业银行实现个人客户用...

IT systems achieve personal use of electronic remote sales and mass rapid processing. It expands the antenna of personal information market from the angle of marketing to the network marketing. It is the main method and trend of international advanced banks to enhance their competitiveness. Meanwhile, the increasingly fierce market competition for the Chinese Agricultural Bank gives a higher deman...

信用管理; 管理系统; 网络用信; Credit Management; Management System; Network Marketing