某纺织服装企业ERP系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Textile and Garment Enterprises ERP System

本文以新疆某纺织服装企业ERP项目的构建和部署为背景,参考现有的成熟ERP系统框架,对企业的ERP项目的实施过程进行了分析、设计与实现。论文重点阐述了在整个ERP系统实施过程中,将用户的需求与企业实际业务流程和管理结合起来,将企业业务流程管理与ERP理论融为一体,建立基于纺织服装企业样品、采购、仓储、生产、财务、行政的管理平台,解决了该企业业务流程管理混乱、数据处理低效繁琐、产品信息缺失等问题。 本文首先采用面向对象方法对企业业务流程、功能需求进行了详细分析和阐述,为软件系统开发和后期扩展建设提供有价值的依据。在此基础上,基于SSH框架和分层思想,对系统总体架构进行了设计,并优化了企业业务流...

The dissertation uses build and deploy of ERP project of a textile and garment enterprise in Xinjiang as the background, eferring to the existing mature ERP system framework, to analysis this enterprise’s ERP project implementation process. Furthermore,to design and implementation of enterprise ERP software system. The dissertation describes the user’s requirements and the actual business manageme...

纺织服装; ERP; 业务流程管理; Textile and Garment; Business Process Management