移动互联时代的企业即时通讯平台设计和实现

Design and Implementation of Enterprise Instant Message Plateform In Mobile Internet Era

随着移动互联网的普及,我国迅速进入了全民移动互联网时代。一直以来,沟通都是困扰企业的问题,如何在移动互联时代在企业内部很好的实现沟通管理,帮助企业提高管理和工作效率成为企业需要解决的重要问题。本文以中小企业的基本沟通和信息管理需求为主线,详细的分析了移动互联下,中小企业沟通的需求要点及企业信息化集成的场景,同时需要满足低成本、高安全、易使用等非功能性需求。 本文旨在对企业即时通讯平台的架构和功能进行详细分析,设计出一套基于移动互联网的多租户企业即时通讯平台,以满足中小企业的需求以及企业内部信息化集成的全面支持,从而提高企业的沟通效率和信息化管理能力。本文结合成熟的网络通讯技术、消息队列通讯技...

With the popularity of Mobile Internet. China has rapidly entered into the era of all the people’s Mobile Internet. Until now in China, communication has always been a problem for enterprise. In the era of Mobile Internet, How to make the management of communication to be come true best inside the enterprise and how to help enterprises to improve the management and work efficiency has become an im...

移动互联网; 即时通讯; J2EE; Mobile Internet; Instant Message