政府办公自动化系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Government Office Automation System

随着信息化技术的发展,办公自动化被国家机关、企事业单位所重视,这也得益于软件技术和数据库技术以及硬件的发展,为良好的办公自动化提供了很好的发展基础。政府也因此不断加快信息化建设的脚步,例如政府网络工程,金卡工程等。在我国,从总体上看,政府办公自动化依旧在很低的水平,依旧有很多内容需要去提升。例如,在技术上,办公自动化的研究建设程度还不够,功能仍处过于简单等问题。对办公自动化的相关概念进行详细的定义。本文认为安全体系是实施关键,把信息技术是作为建设办公自动化的基础,其中的应用是实施目的。此观点得到在这个研究的专家和学者的认可。 本论文概述了关于办公自动化理论和办公自动化系统的国内外发展情况,以...

With the development of information technology, office automation has become a national organization, enterprises and institutions, which also benefited from the development of software technology and database technology, as well as the development of the hardware, to provide a good foundation for the development of office automation. The government is therefore accelerating informatization constr...

政府; 办公自动化系统; SSH框架; Government; Office Automation System; SSH Framework