助听器验配与订单管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Hearing Aid Fitting and Order Management System

在社会经济飞速发展的当代,人民生活水平不断提高,医疗健康保障也越来越受到重视。二十世纪九十年代初,助听器开始出现在我国的市场上,中国的听力残障人口众多,数量以千万计,对助听器的需求量庞大,我国在改革开放的三十年间,助听器事业飞速发展,国内助听器验配点和助听器销售数量也急速增加。改革开放以后,人们对世界有了更多的了解,随着听力诊断和助听器的发展,听力残障人士不仅仅局限在老年人,越来越多的儿童被鉴别出来,年龄也越来越小,市面上助听器的功能也越来越强,选择也越来越多样化。但是,国内几十万个的助听器验配点和几千万的听力残障人士相比是远远不够的,还是有很大一部分残障人士,因为各种原因没能使用助听器,得到...

With the rapid development of modern social economy, people's living standards improve a lot, and people are increasingly concerned about medical health care. Hearing aids began to appear on the market in our country in the early 1990s. There is a large population of hearing disabled people in China, and they need a huge number of hearing aids. During the 30 years of reform and opening up in Chin...

助听器验配; 订单管理; Java; Hearing Aid Fitting; Order Management