某商业银行工会职代会提案管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Trade Union Congress Proposal Management System for a Commercial Bank

职工代表大会是企业职工民主管理和民主监督的基本组织形式和制度,而职工代表提案是职代会的一项重要工作,是职工代表行使民主权利,民主管理企业的重要载体,同时也是企业管理的重要内容,是尊重职工代表民主权利、密切联系广大职工的有效途径。通过提案的办理,极大的推动了银行企业一些重大问题的解决。但是由于传统的职代会提案办理工作主要是靠人工来完成,常常会因为某些人为的原因造成工作效率的低下,不仅浪费了大量的人力、物力、财力,而且给提案的管理和查询带来了很大的困难。随着银行职工代表提案数量的不断增加,如果仍然使用传统的管理方式,已经不能满足现在工作的要求,因此实现建行职代会提案管理信息化变得越来越重要。 基...

Workers’ congress is the basic form of organization and system for the democratic management and supervision of enterprise staff, while the proposal of workers’ congress is an important task, a significant carrier of executing democratic rights and management, an important content of enterprise management, and an effective approach of respecting the democratic rights of staff representatives and c...

职代会提案; 提案管理系统; 设计与实现; Congress Proposals; Management System; Design and Implementation