基于岗位胜任能力的知识管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Knowledge Management System Based on the Job Competency

21世纪是知识经济社会,知识已经成为一个企业战略层面在白热化市场竞 争中获取核心竞争优势的主导因素。一个企业的生存要素逐渐转变从以人力资本 转化为金融资本,而自然资源在企业发展中第一生产要素的核心地位逐步被人力 资本所取代,而人力资本恰恰正是知识资本最终转化的结果,因此,对于知识资 本的管理成为企业管理中的一项极具战略意义的管理工作。随着企业战略管理意 识的不断提高,研究基于岗位胜任能力的人力资源开发与知识管理的相关内容并 实现系统化的平台实施对企业极具战略意义。 本文从企业战略实施对人力资本的要求出发,研究我国企业人力资源开发与 知识管理的核心及如何实现对人力资本开发与知识管...

The 21th century is knowledge economy society .The knowledge has become a strategic level of enterprise in the intense market competition to gain the core competitive advantage of the leading factor. The survival of an enterprise is gradually transformed into financial capital, and natural resources in the development of enterprises in the core position of the first factor of production is gra...

知识管理; 企业管理; 管理策略; Knowledge Management; Enterprise Management; Management