高校学生资助管理系统的设计与实现

Design And Implementation of Colleges Students Funding Management System

对经济困难学生的资助工作是高校学生管理工作中的一项重要内容,而且随着高校招生规模的进一步扩大,需要资助的学生数量也不断增多。现今,在高校资助管理工作中已经积累了大量的资助信息,当前高校的办公自动化软件无法支持对相关的数据和资料的管理。 为了提高学生资助管理的效率,并且减少人为因素干扰,保证数据的正确性,减轻管理人员的负担,将高校学生资助管理工作信息化,采用先进的网络技术来规范资助项目的管理。在资助项目的申报、审批、实施,各类数据的汇总、统计、分析等方面都需要使用信息化的手段来进一步规范。 系统基于B/S架构,采用.NET平台和SQLServer2008数据库进行软件开发。论文通过分析学生资...

Funding for economic difficulties students is an important content of the student management work in colleges and universities, and with the further expansion of college enrollment scale, the number of students who need funding is growing. Nowadays, funding management work in colleges have accumulated a huge amount of funding information, but current college office automation software can not mana...

资助管理,管理信息系统,B/S; Funding Management,Management Information System,B/S