某机械制造企业WEB情报搜集系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of WEB Information Gathering System for a Machinery Manufacturing Enterprise

改革开放30多年,中国已经从一个基础设施落后的农业国家变成一个制造业大国。近年随着经济结构的调整企业更加注重产业升级,在当前的互联网时代绝大部分信息是开放的,一个企业如果及时了解行业发展方向、竞争对手动态便能及时作出战略调整以应对瞬息万变的行业变化。从互联网获取信息是最方便、快捷的渠道,但在目前的信息大爆炸时代利用传统的搜索引擎已经无法高效、及时的获取和分析相关情报、信息。因此需要开发一套企业WEB情报搜集系统来解决以上问题。 作为一个垂直搜索应用,本项目要解决海量互联网数据的采集、解析、存储、检索等问题,同时还要兼顾到企业级应用对系统稳定性和安全性的要求,因此采用成熟稳定的技术作为本项目的...

Over the past 30 years of reform and opening up, China has transformed from a backward infrastructure agricultural country into a great manufacturing country. In recent years, with the economic structure adjustment, enterprises pay more attention to industrial upgrading. As most of the information is open in current age of the internet, the enterprise can make a strategic adjustment timely to resp...

情报搜集; 网络爬虫; Hadoop; Intelligence Gathering; Web Crawler