基于SSH框架的企业薪酬管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Enterprise Salary Management System Based on SSH Framework

伴随着计算机技术的快速发展,各大企业都在推进信息化建设,以便提升企业的工作效率和竞争力。目前企业所引进的信息系统主要包括OA管理系统、人力资源管理系统等等。企业的财务部门也利用数字化平台建立了财务管理系统,该系统通常包含有企业员工工资薪酬及相应的个税管理。然而国家的税收政策以及法规在不断变化,同时企业员工也有新的应用需求,如查询工资明细和税收明细等,而现有薪酬管理系统已无法满足以上需求,在这种背景下,企业有必要从现有需求出发引入新的薪酬管理系统。 本课题采用J2EE+SQLServer2005+B/S的技术组合用于实现薪酬管理系统,为了提升系统性能,引入了SSH框架。构建的薪酬管理系统由安全...

With the rapid development of computer technology, large enterprises in promoting the informationization construction, so as to promote the enterprise work efficiency and competitiveness. The enterprise information system is introduced including OA system and human resources management system. Enterprise finance also use digital platform to establish enterprise financial management system which u...

薪酬管理; J2EE; SSH框架; Salary management; SSH framework