基于.NET的某高校学生资助管理系统的 设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Student Financial Assistance Management System for a College Based on .NET

当前国内的高等教育得到了蓬勃的发展,国家除了给高等学校加大了投入力度外,还制定了各种国家奖、助贷等方面的政策。为了更好的让家庭经济困难的学生可以顺利完成学业,国家建立了对这些贫困家庭的生资助政策体系。但是很多的高校在对这些贫困家庭学生的资助管理方面还是使用手工的方式进行管理,给工作人员带来了很大的工作压力。所以,推动资助管理工作的信息化建设,是一项紧迫而必须要完成的工作。 本文描述的资助管理系统是在B/S架构下进行开发的,使用.NET平台中的C#语言进行了代码的编写,使用SQLServer2010对资助管理系统中的数据进行管理。论文在需求分析过程中对资助管理系统的建设目标、功能性分析和非功能...

Currently our country is having a great boom in its domestic higher education. In addition to increasing investment for higher education, our country also establishes various policies for National Awards and Students Loan. In order to help students from poor families to finish their studies smoothly, our country establishes subsidy policy system for them. However, several universities still adopt ...

资助管理; C#; B/S架构; Assistance Management; B/S Architecture