某单位人事信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Human Resources Management Systemfor a Unit

单位人事信息管理系统是一个机关单位在竞争中立于不败之地的必要部分,我国经济与社会都在迅猛发展,但人力资源管理现状却令人担忧。 为解决政府机关人事管理方面的问题,本文描述了一种基于.NET系统的人事信息管理系统的设计与实现。本文采用C#、ADO.NET、SQLSERVER等技术实现了主要功能。系统包含从人事职务信息管理,请假信息管理,考勤信息管理,部门信息管理,系统管理等模块。系统基于三层架构设计系统,对系统进行模块化设计,从而实现本系统模块内的高内聚和模块间低耦合。 本文以.NET系统为技术依托,阐述了其实现原理,结构等细节,介绍了某单位人事信息管理系统设计与实现。首先简要说明了本课题的来...

Anemployerunitpersonnel management system is an essential part foraunit to hold an invincible position in the competition.In China,there is rapid development in economy and society, but current situation of human resource management is worrying. To solve the problem of government personnel management, the paper describes the design and implementation of a .NET platform for personnel information m...

NET系统; 人事管理; SQL SERVER; NET Platform; Human Resource Information; SQL Server