智慧无线上网系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Intelligent Wireless Internet Access System

随着互联网的高速发展以及智能终端(手机,PDA,iPad)的越来越流行,某政府需要建立智慧城市。智慧城市是以互联网、物联网、电信网、广电网、无线宽带网等网络组合为基础,通过深入推进基础性建设和各类信息资源及其应用型信息系统的开发利用,以智慧技术、智慧产业、智慧人文、智慧服务、智慧管理、智慧生活等为重要内容的城市发展新模式。以自我办公政府大院为先行,进行智慧大院试点。如何利用WIFI网络,提供一些增值亮点,收集和挖掘有用的数据信息,为各管理部门提供决策数据,是迫切需要考虑的一个现实问题。 智慧无线上网系统,基于B/S模式的智慧上网功能的实现,采用的是PHP+MySQL模式的入口型平台。利用统一...

With the Internet's rapid development and intelligent terminal (mobile phone, PDA, iPad) is becoming more and more popular, the government need to build smart cities. Smart city is combined with the Internet, networking, telecommunications network, radio and television network, wireless broadband network network based, through to further promote the foundation construction and all kinds of informa...

WIFI; 无线上网认证; MySQL; Wireless Access Authentication