乌鲁木齐市流动人口信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Urumqi City Floating People Information Management System

随着乌鲁木齐经济的不断发展,流动人口数量也越来越多。然而在经济发展的同时,也给乌鲁木齐的城市治安和安定带来了挑战。计算机技术的发展给人们带来了生活的便利,同时也使得信息系统的建设成为了可能。如何利用计算机技术高效地实现对本市流动人口的管理,从而给他们一个安定生活环境,已成为目前乌鲁木齐的一个重点项目。 乌鲁木齐市流动人口信息管理系统采用了基于B/S的软件架构模式实现。论文首先从流动人口信息管理系统的研究背景、意义进行了论述,同时也对目前国内外研究现状做了分析。然后介绍了系统开发相关技术。然后以系统分析、系统设计为主线进行了详细的描述。系统分析主要从业务需求、业务流程以及系统功能等方面进行分析...

Along with fast speed of the Urumqi economic construction, the number of Floating Population is increasing. However, the increasing Floating Population has been a challenge to the Urumqi city public security and stability. The development of computer technology makes the construction of information systems become possible, and also brings convenience for people’s life. How to use the computer tech...

流动人口; B/S; 信息化; Floating Population; Information