基于ASP.NET的某高校教务管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of a University Teaching Affair Management System Based on ASP.NET

本文对高校教务管理系统的设计与实现进行研究,主要的开发语言为C#,依赖的开发平台为ASP.NET,实现的系统的基本框架为三层架构的B/S框架,后台数据库为SQLServer,通过将编程语言、开发平台、设计框架、数据库管理系统融为一体,构成高等院校的学生教务管理系统,满足高校教务管理的相关工作。对于本课题的研究,主要的流程是参考软件工程的基本思想,按照需求分析、开发的可行性分析、系统概要设计与详细设计、系统实现、测试的基本流程,来实现高等院校的学生教务管理系统。在需求分析阶段,主要是对高等院校的教务管理工作进行分析研究,主要分析了高校教务管理工作的主要内容与操作流程,并且通过绘制系统用例图,来形...

This thesis mainly focuses on the design and research of the student enrollment management system in universities educational, based on the C# programming language, depended on ASP.NET platform, used the B/S framework three levels basic framework, and marked SQL Server as database. It builds the student enrollment management system in universities educational combined the programming language, dev...

高校教务; 信息管理系统; ASPNET; Universities Educational; Management Information System