基于.NET技术电商系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of E-commerce System Based on .NET Technology

近年来,互联网越来越深入地渗透到了商业活动中,电子商务得到了蓬勃的发展。电子商务借助互联网传递信息即时、方便、廉价的特性为商家及客户带来了极大的利益,同时也促进了经济的繁荣。在经济不断发展,互联网的应用日益广泛的大环境下,发展电子商务也变得越来越重要。 基于.NET技术电子商务系统的设计与实现以ASP.NET和PHP作为网站开发工具,以RUP和UML作为软件建模和分析工具,利用SQLServer2012作为数据库管理工具开发了一套针对某地区的电子商务系统。系统以商务模式为主,主要分为五大功能模块,分别为商品管理、订单管理、会员管理、客服管理和积分管理模块。根据三层B/S模型提出了系统的逻辑结...

In recent years, the Internet penetrate into the business activities more and more deeply, and the e-commerce develop more vigorously. The instant, convenient and cheap characteristics that the e-commerce transfer the information with the help of the Internet bring great benefits for businesses and customers and promote the prosperity of the economy at the same time. Under the environment of conti...

电子商务; ASP技术; B/S结构; E-commerce; ASP Technology; B/S Structure