某戒毒局综合管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Integrated Management System for a Drug Rehabilitation Authority

戒毒局是国家行政执法机关,它履行着教育挽救吸毒人员的神圣职责。随着我国戒毒工作体制的不断完善,戒毒局各项数据信息大量增长,传统的人工管理方式容易出错,效率低下,存储不便,维护困难且不能快捷实现数据共享,显然已经不能满足当前形势的需要。如何高效便捷地管理戒毒业务信息,成为戒毒局关注的一个重要问题。随着计算机技术的发展,电子政务迅速兴起,为提高和加强戒毒信息化建设,适应当前形势,戒毒局提出建立一套以戒毒业务的切实需求为出发点,以戒毒对象的管理、教育、生活卫生为核心,涵盖戒毒、矫治、教育、医院、后续照管、人事、物资等各个环节的科学、严谨、高效的戒毒综合办公管理系统,这具有十分重要的意义。 基于上述...

Drug addiction is the state administrative law enforcement agencies, which performs the sacred duty of education to save drug addicts. With the continuous improvement of China's drug treatment system, the various data and information are increasing, the traditional manual management mode is easy to make mistakes, the efficiency is low, the storage is inconvenient, and the maintenance is difficult ...

戒毒; 管理信息系统; SSH; Detoxification; Management Information System