邮政储蓄银行信贷档案管理信息系统的设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Credit Archives Management System for the Bank of Postal Savings

近年来,随着经济转型的持续,各种风险事件可能会更加频繁,银行业资产质量将承受较大压力。信贷业务作为银行资金运作的最为重要的业务之一,提高信贷业务条线的运行效率和管理水平、强化信息资源共享、提高风险控制能力、运用科学信息系统支撑业务流程成为必要。利用计算机技术促进传统档案管理手段向现代化转型,有效地发挥档案管理职能,是信贷工作发展的必然趋势,是拓展信贷信息保存的重要途径,必将对信贷事业发展产生深远的影响。 论文结合目前银行的发展现状,通过调查邮政储蓄银行的管理现状,分析其中存在的问题,采用适合邮储银行管理发展的开发模式,提出了基于C/S架构的信息系统和应用价值,并说明了邮储银行信贷档案管理信息...

In recent years, with the continuous economic transformation, a variety of risk events may be more frequent banking asset quality will bear greater pressure. As one of the most important operations of bank funds, credit service is one of the most important business, which improves the operation efficiency and management level of the credit line, and enhances the ability of information resource sha...

邮储银行; 信贷档案; 管理信息系统; The Postal Savings Bank; Credit Archives; Management Information System