基于.NET架构的考试系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Examination System Based on .NET Structure

随着医疗体制的深入改革和发展,计算机网络技术的不断普及,以及信息化在全市各大医院的深度应用,很多医院正在逐步向规模化、集团化和网络化方向发展。由于集团化医院具有院区分散,职工数量多,职工层次不均等显著的特点,如何对集团医院的职工进行理论和业务能力考核,是我们现在必须面临的新课题。传统的考试方式需要把分散在集团医院的各分院的职工集中到一起再考试,效率低下,成本高昂,显然已经不适应现代化医院管理的需求,因此设计开发基于网络的医院考试管理系统是当前各医院各部门的迫切要求,同时在一定程度上改善医院行政管理的效率,提高考试管理的质量,对医院的全面提升奠定了良好的基础。 本文首先介绍了开发网络考试系统所...

With the deepening reform and development of medical system, computer network technology becoming more and more popular, information technology being applied into the city's major hospitals more and more maturely, many hospitals are gradually on the way to be large-scaled, group-organized and net-working. Because the group hospital has the following two obvious characteristics, that is, scatterin...

网络考试; NET架构; B/S; Web Based Exam; NET Structure