基于ASP.NET 技术的人力资源管理系统的 设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Human Resource Management System Based on ASP.NET Technology

信息化软件目前已经在企业中广泛应用,人力资源管理软件应用需求也变得与日俱增。人力资源管理软件是人力资源管理的重要内容之一,建立科学、有效的人力资源管理体系是人事管理的关键内容。针对目前企业在人力资源管理过程中存在的缺陷,研究并开发一个高效的人力资源管理系统。 本论文首先介绍了目前国内外人力资源管理系统,并结合本人学习研究的先进软件技术和管理的主要业务流程,采用ASP.NET技术、MVC模式构架和SQLServer2008数据库系统,运用目前较为流行的VS2010平台对系统进行了设计与实现。本文主要工作包括:(1)首先对目前人力资源管理系统现状和研究背景进行了分析,并对论文结构进行了叙述;(2...

Information software has been widely used in enterprises, human resource management software applications have become more and more. Human resource management is an important part of human resources management, the establishment of a scientific and effective human resources management system is the key content of personnel management. To study and develop an efficient human resource management sys...

人力资源; 三层构架; ASPNET 技术; File management; Three-tier architecture; ASPNET technology