高校选课系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of University Elective Course System

高校教学管理工作在朝着信息化、数字化的方向发展,高校信息系统也在不断完善。学校规模不断扩大,专业设置更加多样化、丰富化。很多高校都由学年制转变为学分制,学生拥有更多的自主选课权力,综合素质能够得到相当多的提升。学校教务处工作的重点在于能够合理和充分利用学院的资源,提高教学管理水平,改善现有的选课系统。一个网络化、智能化、科学化的选课系统对于教学管理的意义十分重大。 本文在认真调研了学校的实际情况,充分了解学校人工选课流程,结合对现有选课系统的研究,设计了一整套完整的三层模式的学校学生选课系统。系统采用了UML进行建模,采用了顺序图和用例图分析了系统的需求,结合选课的实际业务,划分系统的不同功...

While work is moving in teaching management information technology and digital direction, university information system is also constantly being improved. Schools have been expanding, more diverse professional settings, enrichment. Many colleges and universities by the academic year into the credit system, to provide students with more elective freedom, improve their overall quality. How to make f...

UML建模; 网上选课; 抽签算法; UML modeling; Draw algorithm