商业银行客户关系管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Customer Relationship Management System for Commercial Bank

随着金融市场客户角色的逆转和客户关系地位的不断扩展,银行越来越需要以优质的服务、合理价格、创新产品、先进渠道等,为不同价值的客户提供个性化、差异化、全方位的金融服务,以换取持续性业务体现的价值,实现银行经营效益的提高和核心竞争能力的增强,各商业银行逐步从追求“规模效益”转向挖掘“客户效益”,营销模式从“以账户为中心”转向“以客户为中心”。 在新的社会发展环境下,金融产品不断丰富,客户越来越要求选择适合自己的产品和服务,商业银行应做好准备,能够充分了解客户需求,以迎接客户的实际个性化产品需要和服务需要;银行业的市场竞争不断加剧,产品和服务的同质化,客户细分趋势逐渐明显,使得客户关系管理成为市场...

With continuous expansion of financial market customer role reversal and customer relationship status, banks and need more to quality service, reasonable price, product innovation, advanced channel, for different values of customers provide personalized, differentiated, a full range of financial services, to take continuous business reflects the value change, enhance the bank's business efficiency...

商业银行; 客户关系管理; 数据抽取; Commercial Bank; Customer Relationship Management; Extraction Transformation Loading