基于ASP.NET的艺术院校干部管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Art Colleges Cadre Management System Based on ASP.NET

随着信息技术的飞速发展,给人们带来了许多提高工作效率信息化产品,已在科研、商业、服务等诸多领域获得应用,而在技术不断成熟趋势下,这些产品的成本在不断下降,而办公室的工作劳动负荷却在不断增加,因此管理信息系统化降低工作负荷的需求与日俱增。高校干部管理需要管理干部的基本信息、履历、任职、奖惩等多项信息,虽然已经有信息系统应用到高校的干部管理活动中,但无法完全通用在高新尤其是艺术院校间,因此开发一套基于艺术院校干部管理现状并适合迫切要求的信息系统显得非常必要。 本论文将针对“艺术院校干部管理系统”的设计与实现做系统的论述。论述包括背景、国内外现状、系统开发所涉及的主要技术简介、系统需求的分析和功能...

With the rapid development of information technology, to bring a lot to improve the efficiency of information technology products, has been used in scientific research, commerce, services and other areas, at the same time, The trend in the technology continues to mature, the cost of these products is declining, while the work load of the office work but is increasing, and therefore reduce the work...

干部管理; 艺术院校; ASPNET; Cadre Management; Arts Colleges