某高校学生工作管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Student Work Management Information System for a College

在高校的德育工作中,高校的学生工作管理是重要组成部分,随着高校不断的扩招,在校的学生人数与日俱增,高校在学生工作管理这一方面所面对的压力以及挑战不断增加。从事高校学生工作的人员需要面对很多的事,然而参与工作的人员却十分的少。将管理信息的系统引入高校,就学生基础的信息、宿舍、纪律、就业、自主、团组织等相关内容,在管理的过程中实现数字化以及信息化的,可以有效的使工作的效率得到提升,使学生工作管理人员所担负的工作量降低,使工作的流程得到简化,推动学校不断的发展。 首先,本文对选题依据、研究意义及背景、国内外研究现状等做出阐述,对本文所涉及到研究方法、研究内容等进行描述;其次,对系统开发的工具以及系...

In the moral education in Colleges and universities, the student management work parts, with universities continue enrollment, colleges and universities face in the aspects of student work management pressure and challenge continues to increase. Engaged in the work of college students who need to face a lot of things, but the work of the personnel involved are very few. Will introduce management i...

管理信息系统; 学生工作; 高校; Management Information System; Student Work; Universities and Colleges