基于J2EE的流动人口信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Floating Population Information Management System Based on J2EE

随着乌鲁木齐经济建设的不断加快,流动人口数量也越来越多。然而,流动人口在不断增加的同时,也给乌鲁木齐的城市治安和安定带来了挑战。计算机技术的发展给人们带来了生活的便利,同时也使得信息系统的建设成为了可能。如何利用计算机技术高效地实现对本市流动人口的管理,已成为目前乌鲁木齐的一个重点项目。 本文采用基于MVC设计模式的框架设计并实现了乌鲁木齐流动人口信息管理系统。首先从流动人口信息管理系统的研究背景、意义进行了论述,同时也对目前国内外研究现状做了分析。然后介绍了系统开发相关技术。接着针对乌鲁木齐流动人口信息管理系统进行了需求分析。包括系统是否可行、系统主要功能以及非功能需求等分析;接着是系统设...

Along with fast speed of the Urumqi economic construction, the number of floating population is increasing. However, the increasing floating population has been a challenge to the Urumqi city public security and stability. The development of computer technology makes the construction of information systems become possible, and also brings convenience for people’s life. How to use the computer tech...

流动人口; J2EE; 信息化; Floating Population; Information