某校大学生创新创业服务平台的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Student Innovative & Entrepreneurship Service Platform for One College

大学生创新创业教育是在当前社会经济和高等教育迅猛发展的新形势下产生的一种教育理念和教育模式,是对传统的高等教育模式的一种有效的补充,目前,国内很多高校均设立了创新创业园,该机构主要职能就是帮助在校大学生实现创新创业的梦想,笔者所在的厦门某高校也于2009年成立了创新创业园并开始了学生创新创业教育与扶持的实践和尝试,通过几年的摸索,已经形成了一套较好的管理理念和管理模式,并在这期间实现了160个左右的创业项目的初期扶持,成功孵化出了12个创业公司,实现了良好的经济效益。然而,现有的管理模式在运行的过程中也暴露出系列问题,其中最主要的问题是缺少统一的信息管理平台,造成创新创业园工作管理效率低,阻碍...

College Students' innovation and entrepreneurship education is a kind of educational idea and educational model which is produced under the current social economy and the rapid development of higher education. It is an effective supplement to the traditional higher education mode. At present, many colleges and universities have set up innovation and entrepreneurship parks, the main function of whi...

创新创业; 服务平台; MVC模式; Innovation and Entrepreneurship; Service Platform; MVC Model