某市安全生产监督管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of a City Safety Production Supervision and Management Information System

伴随着企业生产力的发展,企业生产带来的安全事故越来越多,这些事故每年或多或少,或大或小的都会发生,并且一些企业生产安全事故也给企业、社会带来了很大的影响,加上一些原因比较复杂,事故发生前无法做到有效预防,这样如果没有做好预防工作,在事故发生时就可能无法做到快速反应,在事故发生后,如果不能妥善处理,也会给企业和社会带来更多的影响。为此,企业和政府部门都应该积极加强安全意识,加强安全生产理念的规范教育,做好生产事故安全处理工作。这样才能更好的解决生产过程存在的安全隐患,提高安全预防和安全管理效率。' 为了更好的利用当前的网络信息资源,提高安全管理技能和水平,本文积极利用信息化技术与互联网技术,为...

With the development of enterprise productivity, production safety accidents caused more and more, these incidents more or less, large or small happens every year, and some production safety accidents to business, society will pose a very big impact, plus some more complex reasons, can not be effective in preventing accidents before, so if no preventive measures in time of the accident may not be ...

安全生产; 监督管理; 管理信息系统; Safe Production; Supervision and Management; MIS