小区物业管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Residential Property Management Information System

随着社会的进步及互联网信息化的发展,信息化管理已成为现代小区物业管理公司的迫切需求。目前,很多企业都运用计算机信息化系统来进行生产管理,从而提高工作效率和服务满意度。因此,根据信息化技术的发展需求,物业管理信息化建设需做好理性规划和实施,避免脱离实际,造成资金浪费。 本文主要介绍了小区物业管理信息系统的设计与开发过程,从基础应用、需求分析、系统设计、架构实现等方面对系统采用的关键技术进行了详细的介绍。其中,需求分析主要详细介绍了物业管理这一领域的业务需求模型及业务流程;系统设计和架构实现采用基于.NET及MVC(Model-View-Controller)的软件设计模式,以三层分层结构为设计...

With the progress of society and the development of internet informatization, information management has become the urgent need for the modern residential property management company. At present, many companies handle production management by using the computer information system to improve work efficiency and service satisfaction. Therefore, according to the development requirements of informatio...

物业管理; 信息系统; MVC; Property Management; Informational System