某省国税纳税服务需求管理系统的分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Taxing-Service Requirement Management System of a Province State Tax Bureau

纳税服务需求管理系统是对纳税人提出的服务需求的采集、分类、处理、反馈整个过程实行电子化管理的信息系统,旨在更好地整合并利用好现有资源,精细化纳税服务需求管理工作,与纳税人进行有效沟通互动,为纳税人提供更多的个性化定制服务,提高某省国税纳税服务工作整体水平。 本项目采用软件工程中传统的瀑布模型来组织和管理整个分析和设计过程,按照业务处理过程----登记、分配、处理、问效----为主线来陈述各章节内容。系统在功能设计上以尽可能为降低纳税人使用难度为指导思想,纳税人提出的服务需求以录入登记为起点,经过分配、响应、问效等处理环节,以纳税人收到满意处理结果并为服务质量打分为终点,为一个完整的生命周期。...

The Taxing-Service Requirement management System (TSRMS for short below.) is an information system used to manage the taxpayers’ taxing-service demands by electrical means. The purpose is to make good use of the existed resources, refine the management of taxing-service demands, take effective communication with taxpayers, provide customized service to taxpayers, all for boosting the taxing-servic...

纳税服务; 岗责体系; 问效; Taxing-Service; Work-post Responsibility System; Service Quality Checking