某中职学校办公信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Office Information Management System for a Secondary Vocational School

摘要 中等职业教育事业快速发展,中等职业学校办学规模急剧扩大,中职学校现有传统的管理模式已不能适应办学规模的发展,如何充分运用中职学校计算机硬件设施与网络环境,开发办公信息管理系统,提升管理效率,是我们亟待解决的问题。 本文介绍某中职学校信息化应用背景,说明中职学校办公信息管理系统开发的必要性;运用用例图、结构图等软件分析方法,对中职学校办公信息管理系统的基本功能进行详细分析,借助结构图、流程图、UML类图等建模与设计方法,对系统界面、系统功能模块、系统数据库等进行详细设计;最后,通过系统功能界面截图以及说明文字,对系统实现进行概述;通过用户应用的测试方法,对办公信息管理系统测试进行阐述与...

Abstract With the rapid development of secondary vocational education, secondary vocational schools have expanded dramatically in recent years. The existing traditional management model can not meet the need of the expansion school size. It is necessary and urgent to conduct a study on how to make full use of computer hardware and network environment to develop an office information management sy...

中职学校; 办公信息; 管理系统; Secondary Vocational School; Office Information; Management System