数据挖掘分析技术在商标侵权案例分析中的应用研究

Study on the Application of Data Mining Technology in Analysis of Trademark Infringement Cases

随着我国司法公开的逐步推进,以及法院信息化建设工作的逐步开展。各级人民法院在多年的司法审判活动中所积累的大量案例,成为公开的、可供研究与分析的案例信息。也是由于法院判决书中所记载的各项内容,具有非常高的准确性。因此,能够为各类研究提供极为可靠的数据来源。 由于研究技术和方法的局限,判决书中所包含的高质量数据信息并没有被完全发掘。一般的统计分析方法,并不能够全面发现案例数据背后所隐藏的知识与规律。因此,如何充分利用这些已公开的案例信息数据,就是一个非常值得研究的问题。而数据挖掘技术,正是在信息技术发展的背景下,对海量数据进行分析与研究过程而产生的。因此,数据挖掘的定义,就是从大量的、不完全的、...

With the development of information technology and the reform of the judicial system has been promoting in recent years. The judgments which made by Local people's courts at various levels has been become a part of publicly available information. Due to the contents of judgment are strictly verified, it can be regard as an accuracy and reliability source of date. Therefore the judicial precedent o...

司法案例; 数据挖掘; 数据仓库; Judicial Precedent; Data mining; Data Warehouse