基于Android的点名系统的设计与开发

Design and Implementation of Naming System Based on Android

随着近年来移动4G的快速发展,使用智能手机的用户是越来越多,继而相继的研发且出现各种智能操作系统。Android操作系统是谷歌公司专门为移动平台开发打造的开源操作系统,该软件具有真正的完整性、开放性和良好的发展前景。 传统的点名,老师是利用纸质点名单,一个个的读出学生的姓名,继而做出相应的出勤记录,这种考勤方式浪费了老师大量的授课宝贵的时间和精力,也浪费了学生的时间。针对这种情况,本文开发一套智能化的点名系统具有非常重要的意义,基于Android平台的上课点名系统,更是会给老师上课点名带来了巨大的便利。 本文详细介绍基于Android平台的点名系统的整体架构和主要功能模块的设计、数据库的设...

In recent years, with the development of 4G mobile internet, smart phone is more and more universal, all kinds of smart phone operating system successively emerges. Android operating system as open resource that Google builds for mobile platform, is a really open and completely mobile software, and also smart phone operating system of most development potential. Traditional manual roll call, inst...

Android平台; 上课点名系统; 智能手机; Android System; Naming System; Smart Mobile Phone