高校学生信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of University Student Information Management System

目前市场上有很多的学生信息管理系统,但大多都是用PHP,VB,JSP来开发,将视图与后台数据处理混在一个页面,整体框架较为混乱,当项目较为庞大时,将会降低软件的健壮性,大大增加了重复的代码量。基于MVC设计模式的Struts框架,有效的改善了项目开发中的这些缺陷,大大提高后期软件开发效率。 学生信息管理系统就是一套管理学校师生的个人信息数据的系统,在当前高校扩招的现状下,如何有效地管理日益庞大的师生信息数据愈来愈成为人们特别是学校的信息管理部门关注的问题,社会上迫切需要一个行之有效的而又简单易用的学生管理系统。针对以上问题,本文旨在建立一个稳定可靠的行政学生信息管理系统,为教务部门、老师、学...

There are a lot of student information management system on the market at present, but most of all is to use PHP, VB, JSP to development, the view and the background data processing in a page, the overall framework is relatively chaos, when the project is relatively large, will reduce the robustness of the software, greatly increases the amount of repetitive code. The Struts framework based on MVC...

学生信息管理; JSP; Web; Student information management